Toll Free: 800.881.9230

Succos 2018 Stopovers NYC to Tel Aviv

Succos 2018 Stopovers NYC to Tel Aviv
Fly NYC-Tel Aviv-NYC for Succos from only $1095.00 including tax. For other dates and airlines please call our sales staff at 800-881-9230. Limited seats so book now.

Choose from our special discount packages

  • Turkish Airlines: JFK to TLV

    September 20, 2018
    9/20/2018
    12:10 AM
    JFK
    9/20/2018
    4:45 PM
    Istanbul
    Turkish Airlines
    Flight: 12
    Turkish Airlines Flight: 12
    1h 20m layover
    9/20/2018
    6:05 PM
    Istanbul
    9/20/2018
    8:05 PM
    Tel Aviv
    Turkish Airlines
    Flight: 788
    Turkish Airlines Flight: 788
    Return flights
    10/3/2018
    12:55 AM
    Tel Aviv
    10/3/2018
    3:05 AM
    Istanbul
    Turkish Airlines
    Flight: 791
    Turkish Airlines Flight: 791
    3h 40m layover
    10/3/2018
    6:45 AM
    Istanbul
    10/3/2018
    10:50 AM
    JFK
    Turkish Airlines
    Flight: 3
    Turkish Airlines Flight: 3
    $1,379.00
    $1,379.00
    x $1,379.00
    x $1,379.00
    x $295.00
    Total$1,379.00
  • Turkish Airlines: JFK to TLV

    September 20, 2018
    9/20/2018
    12:30 PM
    JFK
    9/21/2018
    5:15 AM
    Istanbul
    Turkish Airlines
    Flight: 4
    Turkish Airlines Flight: 4
    1h 25m layover
    9/21/2018
    6:40 AM
    Istanbul
    9/21/2018
    8:45 AM
    Tel Aviv
    Turkish Airlines
    Flight: 784
    Turkish Airlines Flight: 784
    Return flights
    10/3/2017
    12:55 AM
    Tel Aviv
    10/3/2017
    3:05 AM
    Istanbul
    Turkish Airlines
    Flight: 791
    Turkish Airlines Flight: 791
    3h 40m layover
    10/3/2017
    6:45 AM
    Istanbul
    10/3/2017
    10:50 AM
    JFK
    Turkish Airlines
    Flight: 3
    Turkish Airlines Flight: 3
    $1,379.00
    $1,379.00
    x $1,379.00
    x $1,379.00
    x $295.00
    Total$1,379.00
  • Only 0 left

    United/Lufthansa: Newark-Tel Aviv-JFK

    September 16, 2018
    9/16/2018
    10:50 PM
    Newark
    9/17/2018
    4:20 PM
    Tel Aviv
    United
    Flight: 90
    United Flight: 90
    Return flights
    10/3/2018
    4:50 AM
    Tel Aviv
    10/3/2018
    8:20 AM
    Frankfurt
    Lufthansa
    Flight: 691
    Lufthansa Flight: 691
    2h 40m layover
    10/3/2018
    11:00 AM
    Frankfurt
    10/3/2018
    1:40 PM
    JFK
    Lufthansa
    Flight: 400
    Lufthansa Flight: 400
    $1,495.00
    $1,495.00
    x $1,495.00
    x $1,495.00
    x $295.00
    Total$1,495.00
    Waitlist
  • Only 0 left

    United/Lufthansa: Newark to Tel Aviv

    September 16, 2018
    9/16/2018
    10:50 PM
    Newark
    9/17/2018
    4:20 PM
    Tel Aviv
    United
    Flight: 90
    United Flight: 90
    Return flights
    10/3/2018
    8:00 AM
    Tel Aviv
    10/3/2018
    11:30 AM
    Frankfurt
    Lufthansa
    Flight: 695
    Lufthansa Flight: 695
    1h 50m layover
    10/3/2018
    1:20 PM
    Frankfurt
    10/3/2018
    3:45 PM
    Newark
    Lufthansa
    Flight: 402
    Lufthansa Flight: 402
    $1,495.00
    $1,495.00
    x $1,495.00
    x $1,495.00
    x $295.00
    Total$1,495.00
    Waitlist
  • Only 0 left

    Air Canada: La Guardia to Tel Aviv

    September 20, 2018
    9/20/2018
    12:25 PM
    LaGuardia
    9/20/2018
    1:58 PM
    Toronto
    Air Canada
    Flight: 711
    Air Canada Flight: 711
    2h 32m layover
    9/20/2018
    4:30 PM
    Toronto
    9/21/2018
    10:00 AM
    Tel Aviv
    Air Canada
    Flight: 84
    Air Canada Flight: 84
    Return flights
    10/3/2018
    11:45 AM
    Tel Aviv
    10/3/2018
    4:25 PM
    Toronto
    Air Canada
    Flight: 85
    Air Canada Flight: 85
    1h 50m layover
    10/3/2018
    6:15 PM
    Toronto
    10/3/2018
    7:43 PM
    LaGuardia
    Air Canada
    Flight: 722
    Air Canada Flight: 722
    $1,645.00
    $1,645.00
    x $1,645.00
    x $1,645.00
    x $295.00
    Total$1,645.00
    Waitlist
  • Only 0 left

    British Airways: JFK to Tel Aviv

    September 20, 2018
    9/20/2018
    7:55 AM
    JFK
    9/20/2018
    7:45 PM
    London
    British
    Flight: 178
    British Flight: 178
    2h 45m layover
    9/20/2018
    10:30 PM
    London
    9/21/2018
    5:25 AM
    Tel Aviv
    British
    Flight: 163
    British Flight: 163
    Return flights
    10/3/2018
    9:45 AM
    Tel Aviv
    10/3/2018
    1:20 PM
    London
    British
    Flight: 162
    British Flight: 162
    1h 5m layover
    10/3/2018
    2:25 PM
    London
    10/3/2018
    5:20 PM
    JFK
    British
    Flight: 115
    British Flight: 115
    $1,745.00
    $1,745.00
    x $1,745.00
    x $1,745.00
    x $295.00
    Total$1,745.00
    Waitlist
Fly NYC-Tel Aviv-NYC for Succos from only $1095.00 including tax. For other dates and airlines please call our sales staff at 800-881-9230. Limited seats so book now.

You have no items in your shopping cart.